Pavel Chejnovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Klášter |
2014-2015 | TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Záhoří - Klášter B 1:2 (1:1) 21.04. 13:30 -
Klášter B - Žinkovy 0:3 (0:0) 13.04. 13:30 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov zrušen -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 18:00 -
Halže - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (0:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lom 1:0p. (0:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 0:1p. (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Trpísty 6:2 (5:1) 03.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 6:4 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 2:3 (1:1) 24.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 6:0 (6:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 1:5 (0:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tachov B 3:5 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Erpužice 5:3 (4:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 8:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Dl. Újezd B 1:2 (1:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 3:9 (3:3) 29.08. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 5:4 (4:3) 11.10. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 7:1 (4:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (1:0) 03.06. 14:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Z. Chodov 8:5 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Záchlumí 4:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 0:4 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Staré Sedliště 2:5 (0:2) 27.08. 16:00 -
Trpísty - Dl. Újezd B 9:0 (5:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kladruby 2:0 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Halže B - Dl. Újezd B 7:4 (4:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kšice B 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Z. Chodov 5:1 (3:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Bor B - Dl. Újezd B 1:2p. (0:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Tisová 1:3 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Třemešné - Dl. Újezd B 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Trpísty 7:4 (3:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 4:3p. (1:1) 06.11. 10:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže B 8:0 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kšice B - Dl. Újezd B 2:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Dl. Újezd B 0:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 3:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 0:3 (0:2) 25.09. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Bor B 9:0 (6:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Sulislav 3:1 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tisová - Dl. Újezd B 0:1p. (0:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Třemešné 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kšice B 3:0 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Dl. Újezd B 5:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Kon. Lázně B 7:1 (2:0) 08.05. 15:00 -
Planá B - Dl. Újezd B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Lesná 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól |