Jan Lapeš
2023-2024
Datum narození | (40 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Žabovřesky |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Žabovřesky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žabovřesky - Jankov B 2:3 (0:3) 26.08. 16:00 -
Žabovřesky - Rudolfov B 2:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Zliv - Žabovřesky 0:4 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Římov 1:2 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Žabovřesky 4:1 (2:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - Žabovřesky 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - Jankov B 3:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 4:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rudolfov B - Žabovřesky 5:0 (4:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Dříteň 2:5 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žabovřesky - D.Bukovsko 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Včelná - Žabovřesky 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Žabovřesky - Úsilné 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Žabovřesky 1:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - Žabovřesky 0:1 (0:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Žabovřesky 2:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Rudolfov B 2:2 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Borek 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Jankov B - Žabovřesky 0:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - Zliv 3:5 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Loko ČB B - Žabovřesky 0:1 (0:1) 12.09. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - D.Voda 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 2:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 0:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Žabovřesky - Olešník B 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Úsilné - Žabovřesky 2:2 (2:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Rudolfov B 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Římov - Žabovřesky 3:2 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Jankov B 2:4 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - Zliv 1:2 (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 1:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - N.Hrady 3:0 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Srubec - Žabovřesky 4:0 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Žabovřesky - Borovany 1:2 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
D.Voda - Žabovřesky 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Žabovřesky - Olešník B 1:1 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Rudolfov B - Žabovřesky 0:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Loko ČB B 3:0 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Borek - Žabovřesky 4:0 (1:0) 24.08. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Vlastiboř 2:7 (0:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dražice B - Planá n.Luž. B 3:1 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Měšice 1:5 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Makov - Planá n.Luž. B 3:2 (2:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Chotoviny B 2:6 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Košice - Planá n.Luž. B 6:1 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Chýnov B 2:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vlkov - Planá n.Luž. B 5:3 (2:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Stádlec 3:3 (2:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Stádlec - Planá n.Luž. B 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
78.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól |