Jonáš Macek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Starý Mateřov |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
2015-2016 | SK Starý Mateřov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
S. Mateřov B - V. Chvojno 3:4 (1:3) 27.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Chvojenec 1:4 (0:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Popkovice - S. Mateřov B 2:1 (1:1) 20.04. 12:15 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - S. Mateřov 2:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Slovany - S. Mateřov B 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Veliny 0:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Veliny - S. Mateřov B 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 4:1 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Lány 1:6 (1:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (5:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Moravany C 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 14:15 -
Mikulovice - S. Mateřov 5:3 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Dolany - S. Mateřov B 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Rohoznice 7:0 (3:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 0:3 (0:0) 10.09. 14:15 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Újezd 0:9 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Popkovice 4:5 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 5:4 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Pardubičky B 2:5 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 5:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Holice B 4:3 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Nemošice - S. Mateřov B 5:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Staré Ždánice 2:4 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Popkovice 1:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - S. Mateřov B 5:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Moravany C - S. Mateřov B 2:2 (1:1) 03.05. 17:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Srch 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 5:4 (3:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Moravany C 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Slovany - S. Mateřov B 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Dříteč B - S. Mateřov B 4:2 (2:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Nemošice 4:3 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 6:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov B - V. Chvojno 4:3 (2:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Popkovice - S. Mateřov B 5:3 (4:1) 17.09. 12:15 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 7:6 (6:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Litětiny 3:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 6:2 (5:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Veliny 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nedvězí - Slavonín B 7:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slavonín B 4:6 (0:4) 17.10. 14:00 -
Čechovice - Slavonín 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól |