Otto Solář
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FK Lubná 1959 |
2017-2018 | FK Chropyně |
2015-2016 | FK Chropyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chropyně - Ludkovice 2:0 (1:0) 30.10. 13:30 -
Chropyně - Kostelec 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Louky - Chropyně 3:1 (2:1) 09.10. 14:30 -
Chropyně - Lhota 5:4 (4:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Březnice - Chropyně 3:0 (2:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Veselá 1:0 (1:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Holešov B - Chropyně 5:0 (3:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Tečovice - Chropyně 2:4 (1:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Slavkov 7:0 (2:0) 15.08. 16:30 -
Admira - Chropyně zrušen -
Chropyně - Kostelec 0:1 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Mladcová - Chropyně 1:2p. (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Louky 4:1 (1:1) 30.09. 18:00 -
Chropyně - Luhačovice B 8:2 (4:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Louky - Chropyně 2:1p. (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Chropyně - Tečovice 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Veselá - Chropyně 0:6 (0:3) 19.10. 14:30 -
Chropyně - Holešov B 3:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Malenovice - Chropyně 2:3 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Mladcová 4:1 (4:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Chropyně 1:2 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Admira 3:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Březnice - Chropyně 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Chropyně 5:0 (2:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Jaroslavice 0:2 (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Lužkovice - Chropyně 3:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Chropyně 4:6 (1:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Tečovice 3:2 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Holešov B - Chropyně 8:2 (3:1) 26.05. 10:15 -
Chropyně - Admira 2:3 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Příluky - Chropyně 4:1 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Mladcová 1:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Jaroslavice 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Louky - Chropyně 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Lužkovice 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Chropyně 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Malenovice 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Veselá - Chropyně 6:2 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Fryšták - Chropyně 4:0 (2:0) 04.11. 14:30 -
Chropyně - Kostelec 5:2 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Tečovice - Chropyně 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Holešov B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Admira - Chropyně 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Příluky 2:1 (2:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Mladcová - Chropyně 4:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Jaroslavice - Chropyně 1:2p. (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Louky 3:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Lužkovice - Chropyně 2:3p. (1:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Slavkov 2:1p. (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Chropyně 1:4 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání |