Antonín Bakalík
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Žeranovice |
2015-2016 | SFK Elko Holešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žeranovice - Hulín 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Břest - Žeranovice 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 14:30 -
Žeranovice - Počenice 6:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kvasice B - Žeranovice 2:3 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Žeranovice - Rymice 3:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Žeranovice 1:3 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Lubná - Žeranovice 1:1 (1:1) 01.10. 17:30 -
Žeranovice - Morkovice B 5:3 (5:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Skaštice B - Žeranovice 5:0 (4:0) 15.09. 17:00 -
Žeranovice - Zborovice B zrušen -
Hulín - Žeranovice 0:4 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Žeranovice - Žalkovice 3:4 (1:2) 25.08. 17:30 -
Němčice - Žeranovice 3:5 (3:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Žeranovice - Pravčice 3:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Žeranovice - Skaštice B 2:4 (1:0) 16.06. 17:30 -
Počenice - Žeranovice 3:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Žeranovice - Slavkov 4:2 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žeranovice - Záhlinice 3:6 (1:3) 14.05. 16:30 -
Morkovice B - Žeranovice 2:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Žeranovice - Hulín 5:4 (2:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Břest - Žeranovice 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 13:00 -
Žeranovice - Němčice 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Rymice - Žeranovice 1:7 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Žeranovice - Lubná 3:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Žalkovice - Žeranovice 2:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Žeranovice - Počenice 0:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slavkov - Žeranovice 2:3 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Pravčice - Žeranovice 2:4 (1:2) 15.10. 14:30 -
Žeranovice - Kvasice B 2:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Záhlinice - Žeranovice 3:1 (0:1) 01.10. 18:00 -
Žeranovice - Morkovice B 1:7 (0:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Němčice - Žeranovice 6:0 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Žeranovice - Rymice 2:2 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Lubná - Žeranovice 5:0 (4:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Veselá - Holešov B 4:1 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Lužkovice - Holešov B 2:3p. (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Holešov B 5:1 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Holešov B - Veselá 5:1 (4:0) 14.04. 10:15 -
Fryšták - Holešov B 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Holešov B - Kostelec 7:1 (2:0) 31.03. 10:15 -
Tečovice - Holešov B 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 10:15 -
Holešov B - Mladcová 1:6 (1:3) 04.11. 10:15 -
Admira - Holešov B 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Holešov B - Příluky 3:1 (3:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Chropyně - Holešov B 3:2p. (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Holešov B - Lužkovice 5:0 (2:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Slavkov - Holešov B 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Holešov B - Malenovice 4:1 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Veselá - Holešov B 4:1 (3:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Holešov B 2:3 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta |