Jakub Janovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 5.8 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2019-2020 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2019-2020 | TJ Spartak Chuchelná |
2015-2016 | FC Dolní Benešov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B zrušen -
D.Benešov B - Závada zrušen -
Sudice - D.Benešov B zrušen -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B zrušen -
Bělá - D.Benešov B zrušen -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B zrušen -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B zrušen -
Chuchelná - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:2) 07.05. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Vřesina 3:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Štítina - D.Benešov B 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Žimrovice - D.Benešov B 2:3 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Březová - D.Benešov B 4:2 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 0:5 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 7:1 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 0:6 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 1:7 (0:4) 10.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Hošťálkovice - D.Benešov B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:6 (1:5) 12.09. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Hněvošice - D.Benešov B 0:2 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 6:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovičky B 7:0 (4:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 5:4 (4:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 4:3 (3:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 1:4 (0:3) 07.09. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Strahovice B 3:2 (2:0) 01.09. 12:00 -
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (1:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Šilheřovice B - D.Benešov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:3 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 2:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 4:4 (4:4) 24.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 6:3 (3:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 4:5 (2:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 3:7 (2:4) 26.08. 17:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 4:4 (3:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:7 (1:3) 17.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
50.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
29.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
11.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
86.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
78.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól |