Mojmír Lapský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 7.6 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Pernarec |
2020-2021 | TJ Loko Hostouň |
2019-2020 | TJ SOKOL Stráž |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Třemešné |
2014-2015 | TJ SOKOL Stráž |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pernarec - Nýřany B 4:4 (3:3) 11.11. 14:00 -
Pernarec - Mladotice B 3:4 (3:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Pernarec - Hadačka 6:1 (1:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Pňovany - Pernarec 1:7 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Manětín - Pernarec 2:4 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Pocinovice - Hostouň 0:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hostouň - Bukovec 2:4 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Zahořany - Hostouň 2:1p. (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Hostouň 2:3p. (0:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Hostouň - Koloveč B 2:4 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Poděvousy - Hostouň 5:3 (2:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Stráž 2:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Stráž - Stříbro B 2:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Tachov - Stráž 6:0 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lom - Stráž 5:3 (3:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Stráž - Bor 2:1 (0:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Záchlumí - Stráž 2:3p. (1:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Stráž - Kšice 4:0 (1:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Přimda - Stráž 4:2 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Damnov - Třemešné 4:2 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Trpísty 2:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Třemešné 0:2 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Třemešné - Kon. Lázně B 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Třemešné - Dl. Újezd B 4:3 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Studánka B - Třemešné 4:1 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Planá B 3:4p. (3:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hošťka - Třemešné 3:4p. (2:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Lesná 5:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Částkov B - Třemešné 4:6 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Holostřevy - Třemešné 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Ctiboř - Třemešné 5:1 (4:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Bernartice - Třemešné 1:4 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Stráž - Kon. Lázně 2:1p. (1:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
Stráž - Bezdružice 6:1 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Studánka - Stráž 1:4 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stráž - Stříbro B 4:1 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Stráž 2:6 (2:3) 13.05. 15:00 -
Stráž - Záchlumí 7:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Bezdružice - Stráž 0:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stráž - Studánka 4:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Stříbro B - Stráž 4:3 (2:3) 23.10. 15:00 -
Stráž - Lom 7:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Černošín - Stráž 1:3 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Stráž - Kšice 4:3p. (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Přimda - Stráž 6:1 (2:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Stráž 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Stráž - Erpužice 15:0 (7:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Stráž 5:2 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Stráž - Kon. Lázně 3:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Studánka - Stráž 2:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta |