Boban Miletić
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Zlatá Koruna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zl. Koruna - Borek 3:2 (1:1) 27.04. 13:30 -
Vodňany - Zl. Koruna 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Vimperk 5:0 (1:0) 06.04. 13:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 5:1 (1:0) 30.03. 11:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice 1:0 (0:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 3:2 (2:1) 11.11. 10:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Čkyně 6:1 (3:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Sousedovice 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 12:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Blatná 3:2 (3:0) 07.10. 12:30 -
Borek - Zl. Koruna 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 10:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Vodňany 1:1 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 13:00 -
Vimperk - Zl. Koruna 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - D. Dvořiště 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 13:30 -
Velešín - Zl. Koruna 0:10 (0:4) 17.06. 13:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Mladé 3:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Olešnice 3:2 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - T.Sviny B 10:0 (7:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kaplice B - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 07.05. 17:00 -
Boršov - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Zl. Koruna 3:5 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Ledenice 7:1 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 12:0 (7:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Větřní - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Mladé - Zl. Koruna 0:2 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Sedlec 5:0 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Zl. Koruna 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Hrdějovice 5:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny B - Zl. Koruna 2:3 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Kaplice B 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Chvalšiny 6:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Ledenice - Zl. Koruna 3:6 (2:3) 25.09. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Boršov 11:0 (5:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Frymburk - Zl. Koruna 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Větřní 5:3 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Zl. Koruna 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Velešín 9:1 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Mladé 5:1 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Frymburk 8:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Zl. Koruna 2:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zl. Koruna - T.Sviny B 6:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 0:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Větřní - Zl. Koruna 2:2 (1:2) 07.05. 13:30 -
Chvalšiny - Zl. Koruna 1:3 (0:3) 09.04. 13:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Dříteň 6:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Zl. Koruna 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mladé - Zl. Koruna 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |