Tomáš Polovčík
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Pyšel |
2021-2022 | TJ Koněšín |
2018-2019 | SK Slavia Chlístov |
2016-2017 | TJ FC Smrk |
2015-2016 | 1. SK Rokytnice nad Rokytnou |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pyšel B - Slavice 6:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Pyšel B - Smrk 3:3 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Okříšky B - Koněšín 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Studenec 1:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Opatov 3:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Valeč 1:4 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Předín - Koněšín 7:1 (5:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Koněšín 1:6 (1:3) 06.08. 16:30 -
Studenec - Koněšín 3:1 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Náměšť B 4:1 (1:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Výčapy 1:2 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Lipník - Koněšín 1:2 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Hartvíkovice 4:2 (1:0) 24.04. 16:30 -
Rokytnice - Koněšín 3:1 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 0:7 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
H. Újezd - Koněšín 5:2 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Třebelovice 4:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Vladislav 1:6 (0:4) 07.11. 14:00 -
Vladislav - Koněšín 5:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - N. Syrovice 0:2 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Chlístov - Koněšín 5:3 (3:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Studenec 4:4 (2:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Náměšť B - Koněšín 3:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Výčapy - Koněšín 3:1 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Lipník 0:3 (0:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hartvíkovice - Koněšín 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 14:30 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 6:3 (4:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 15.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - Lipník 0:3 (0:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chlístov - Náměšť B 5:6 (2:6) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vladislav - Chlístov 2:1 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Chlístov - Výčapy 3:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Chlístov - H. Újezd 6:4 (4:3) 16.09. 16:00 -
Pyšel - Chlístov 3:9 (1:3) 02.09. 16:30 -
Chlístov - FŠ Třebíč 5:3 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Rokytnice - Chlístov 2:5 (0:3) 18.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - Blatnice 1:2 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Smrk - Rapotice B 0:5 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Radkovice - Smrk 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Smrk - Dukovany B 0:1 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Smrk - Budišov-Nárameč B 3:2 (1:1) 14.10. 14:30 -
Smrk - Třebenice 2:2 (2:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Smrk - Radkovice 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dukovany B - Smrk 3:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Smrk - Kralice 1:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Smrk 2:2 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Smrk - Hrotovice B 8:0 (6:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Smrk - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Smrk - Rudíkov 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Smrk - Pyšel 2:6 (2:2) 23.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Červená karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
Střídání | ||
84.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
65.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |