Lukáš Konečný
2023-2024
Pozice | eSport |
Průměrná známka | 6.1 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Koněšín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Koněšín - Radotice 4:0 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kouty B - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Mor. Bud. B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Koněšín 1:5 (0:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 5:3 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Opatov 4:1 (2:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Okříšky B 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Studenec - Koněšín 4:2 (2:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Rudíkov - Koněšín 0:4 (0:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Mohelno 2:2 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 3:5 (2:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Dukovany B 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kralice - Koněšín 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Valeč 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Březník 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 13:30 -
Koněšín - Rudíkov 2:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mohelno - Koněšín 3:3 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Smrk 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dukovany B - Koněšín 3:2 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Valeč - Koněšín 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 0:5 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Březník - Koněšín 2:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Pyšel 0:3 (0:1) 17.06. 16:30 -
Hrotovice B - Koněšín 4:2 (2:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Hrotovice B 8:2 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 5:0 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Březník 5:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Valeč - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Smrk 5:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Rouchovany - Koněšín 1:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Rudíkov - Koněšín 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Koněšín 1:0 (0:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 1:5 (0:1) 19.08. 18:00 -
Pyšel - Koněšín 2:2 (1:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Valeč 4:1 (1:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Rudíkov B - Koněšín 4:0 (0:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Mohelno - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 0:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Pyšel - Koněšín 1:3 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 3:2 (2:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 2:2 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Kralice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Březník - Koněšín 1:1 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Budišov-Nárameč B 6:1 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 1:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól |