Roman Valenta
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Calofrig Borovany |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Olešnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenná - Borovany B 6:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Borovany - Hluboká B 2:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Borovany B - Koloděje 4:2 (2:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Boršov B - Borovany B 1:2 (0:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Žabovřesky - Borovany 1:3 (0:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Borovany B - Zborov 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Borovany - Úsilné 2:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Rudolfov B - Borovany 8:1 (3:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Borovany - Loko ČB B 2:1 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Římov - Borovany 4:4 (1:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Borovany - Zliv 2:2 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Jankov B - Borovany 3:1 (1:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Srubec - Borovany 4:0 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Borovany - Olešník B 3:4 (2:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Olešnice 2:2 (1:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Boršov 4:3 (2:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - Olešnice 4:1 (3:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Olešnice - N.Ves-Brl. 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Zl. Koruna - Olešnice 2:3 (1:1) 31.03. 12:30 -
Olešnice - N.Ves 0:4 (0:3) 11.11. 13:30 -
Olešnice - Ledenice 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Frymburk - Olešnice 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Olešnice - Vltavan 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kaplice - Olešnice 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Olešnice - Klikov 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Chvalšiny - Olešnice 3:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
N.Ves - Olešnice 3:2 (3:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
Roudné B - Olešnice 3:2 (1:0) 23.09. 10:00 -
Olešnice - Suchdol 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Boršov - Olešnice 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Olešnice - K.Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
N.Ves-Brl. - Olešnice 4:2 (4:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Zl. Koruna 1:2 (0:1) 20.08. 15:00 -
Olešnice - V. Brod 5:1 (2:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Suchdol - Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Chlum 7:0 (3:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
K.Újezd - Olešnice 2:3 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Olešnice - N.Ves 2:1 (1:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Chvalšiny - Olešnice 3:2 (2:2) 06.05. 13:30 -
Olešnice - Ledenice 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
T.Sviny - Olešnice 4:3 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Vltavan 2:2 (2:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Kaplice - Olešnice 2:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lomnice - Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
Olešnice - N.Včelnice 0:1 (0:1) 08.11. 14:00 -
Břilice - Olešnice 2:1 (2:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Suchdol 2:0 (1:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
K.Řečice - Olešnice 0:3 (0:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
Olešnice - Chlum 3:4 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Třebětice - Olešnice 2:2 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání |